FC fiber coupler connector adapter fc large square flange carrier grade fiber optic flange Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Product name: optical fiber coupler
Product connector: FC-FC
Working temperature: -25℃ c-85 ℃


ST single-mode coupler ST-ST fiber flange fiber coupler connector adapter

ST single-mode coupler ST-ST fiber flange fiber coupler connector adapter

Double-port SC duplex flange fiber coupler sc flange connector fiber adapter carrier-grade

Double-port SC duplex flange fiber coupler sc flange connector fiber adapter carrier-grade

FOC009
FC-FC coupler fiber optic flange fiber optic coupler connector adapter carrier grade flange

FC-FC coupler fiber optic flange fiber optic coupler connector adapter carrier grade flange

FOC011
LC-OM4 Duplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-Gigabit 0M4 Flange Connector Fiber Adapter Carrier Grade

LC-OM4 Duplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-Gigabit 0M4 Flange Connector Fiber Adapter Carrier Grade

FOC010
LC Simplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-LC Flange Connector Fiber Adapter

LC Simplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-LC Flange Connector Fiber Adapter

FOC013
LC duplex coupler fiber flange fiber coupler connector

LC duplex coupler fiber flange fiber coupler connector

FOC007
SC simplex flange fiber coupler sc-sc

SC simplex flange fiber coupler sc-sc

FOC008

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap