Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/FC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125


MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC (APC) / LC

MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC (APC) / LC

FP035
MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to SC (PC) Singlemode

MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to SC (PC) Singlemode

FP038
MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to LC (PC) Singlemode

MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to LC (PC) Singlemode

FP039
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Armored Patch Cord FC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Armored Patch Cord FC / LC

FP023
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord SC/SC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord SC/SC

FP005
Fiber Optic Single mode Patch Cord Duplex LC / SC

Fiber Optic Single mode Patch Cord Duplex LC / SC

FP008
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/LC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/LC

FP009
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/FC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/FC

FP027

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap