Fiber Optic Single mode Patch Cord Duplex LC / SC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Weight: 0.15g
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no Colour outer sheath: Blue
Jacket: PVC Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes
Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2: SC-Duplex



Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/LC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/LC

FP009
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/FC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/FC

FP027
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord Duplex LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord Duplex LC / LC

FP028
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/ST

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/ST

FP029
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/FC

FP001
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/ST

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/ST

FP003
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex ST/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex ST/FC

FP004

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap