MC FO Pigtail Set 12 pcs SC (APC) SM OS2 09/125 Loose Buffer Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Return loss MM PC: > 25 dB
Simplex: Simplex OS2, 09/125 2 m
econdary coating dimensions: 0.9 ± 0.1 mm
Primary coating: Acrylate: 250 ± 15 m
Packing: 12 pcs in package Color: IEC 304 in the colors

MC FO Pigtail Set 12 pcs SC (APC) SM OS2 09/125 Loose Buffer 2 Meter


  • Description

    FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., SC (APC), SM OS2 09/125  loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m

    Fiber Optic Colored Pigtails are available as LC Simplex, SC Simplex and ST Simplex version and offer with the classes OS2, OM2, OM3 and OM4 best performance and link quality for your network. The connector conforms acc. IEC 61754-4 2002 and is equipped with a Zirconia ceramic ferrule. The colored buffers are color coded according to IEC 304 (white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue).

    Technical Details


  • Simplex OS2, 09/125  2 m

  • Loose buffer

  • Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, grey, green, yellow, brown, blue

  • 12 pcs in package


  • Logistics



    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton806,1244,5025,5025,0028368,80
    Packaging Unit Inside201,5321,0022,0011,005082,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,0815,0015,000,50112,50
    Net single without Packaging10,000,000,000,000,00

Our advantages:

  1. CE and RoHS certification

  2. ISO9001 passed

  3. FDA certification

  4. OEM and ODM are accepted

  5. Factory price and good customer service

  6. Patent product.


Our Services:

1. OEM or ODM

2. Factory Price

3. High-end Desigh Package. Our own designer can help you design the packaging for free.

4. Fast Delivery. Deliver day is 15 days to 28 days (depend on inventory) 

5. 100% QC inspection before shippment

6. Full Refund or Replacement for Quality Faulty

7. One Year Warranty


FAQ

1. Can I print logo in the converter? 

Yes , you can send us your logo by JPG or PDF file , we can free print logo.


2.Where can I use this product? 

(1) Laptop Brand: Huawei, Xiaomi, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Hewlett-Packard, Apple, etc. ty branch p holding e-c3 Association. 1 type-to-c notebook;

(2) Mobile Brand: Huawei, Samsung, oppo and other types of mobile phones that support the type-c3 association.


3.The box designer I can change it ?

Yes, you can send us your designe file , we will arrange production in china .

But need to open mould (Plate making fee + machine fee) , MOQ 3000PCS


4. How can i get the sample ? free ?

We can send u the sample by air , but you need to pay the sample cost +shipping cost.



MC Splice Cassette with 12 Pigtails Pre-assembled SC OM3

MC Splice Cassette with 12 Pigtails Pre-assembled SC OM3

FP052
MC FO Pigtail Set 12 pcs SC MM OM2 50/125 Loose Buffer Color Code DIN IEC 304 2 m

MC FO Pigtail Set 12 pcs SC MM OM2 50/125 Loose Buffer Color Code DIN IEC 304 2 m

FP044
MC Professional Colored Pigtails Set 12PCS LC OM2 50/125 Simplex

MC Professional Colored Pigtails Set 12PCS LC OM2 50/125 Simplex

FP045
MC Splice Cassette with 12 Pigtails Pre-assembled ST OM2

MC Splice Cassette with 12 Pigtails Pre-assembled ST OM2

FP058
MC Splice Cassette with 12 Pigtails Pre-assembled LC OM2

MC Splice Cassette with 12 Pigtails Pre-assembled LC OM2

FP059
MC FO Pigtail Set 12 pcs SC SM OS2 09/125 Loose Buffer Color Code DIN IEC 304 2 m

MC FO Pigtail Set 12 pcs SC SM OS2 09/125 Loose Buffer Color Code DIN IEC 304 2 m

FP046
MC Colored Pigtails LC OS2 09/125 Simplex

MC Colored Pigtails LC OS2 09/125 Simplex

FP048
MC FO Splice Cassette with 12 Colored Pigtails ST (UPC) SM OS2 09/125 LSZH

MC FO Splice Cassette with 12 Colored Pigtails ST (UPC) SM OS2 09/125 LSZH

FP056

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap