MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/ST Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Brand Name: MC
Weight: 0.15g
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no Jacket: PVC
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 1: ST Type of connector connection 2: ST

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord  ST/ST


Jacket:PVC

Cable diameter:3 mm

Fiber type: Single mode

Insertion loss < 0.30 dB

Insertion and extraction times>1000

Length: 1-10M

Our advantages:

  1. CE and RoHS certification

  2. ISO9001 passed

  3. FDA certification

  4. OEM and ODM are accepted

  5. Factory price and good customer service

  6. Patent product.


Our Services:

1. OEM or ODM

2. Factory Price

3. High-end Desigh Package. Our own designer can help you design the packaging for free.

4. Fast Delivery. Deliver day is 15 days to 28 days (depend on inventory) 

5. 100% QC inspection before shippment

6. Full Refund or Replacement for Quality Faulty

7. One Year Warranty


FAQ

1. Can I print logo in the converter? 

Yes , you can send us your logo by JPG or PDF file , we can free print logo.


2.Where can I use this product? 

(1) Laptop Brand: Huawei, Xiaomi, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Hewlett-Packard, Apple, etc. ty branch p holding e-c3 Association. 1 type-to-c notebook;

(2) Mobile Brand: Huawei, Samsung, oppo and other types of mobile phones that support the type-c3 association.


3.The box designer I can change it ?

Yes, you can send us your designe file , we will arrange production in china .

But need to open mould (Plate making fee + machine fee) , MOQ 3000PCS


4. How can i get the sample ? free ?

We can send u the sample by air , but you need to pay the sample cost +shipping cost



MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to SC (PC) Singlemode

MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to SC (PC) Singlemode

FP038
MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to LC (PC) Singlemode

MC Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 (8° APC) to LC (PC) Singlemode

FP039
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Armored Patch Cord FC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Armored Patch Cord FC / LC

FP023
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord SC/SC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord SC/SC

FP005
Fiber Optic Single mode Patch Cord Duplex LC / SC

Fiber Optic Single mode Patch Cord Duplex LC / SC

FP008
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/LC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/LC

FP009
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/FC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST/FC

FP027
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord Duplex LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord Duplex LC / LC

FP028

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap