MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC (APC) / LC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Brand Name: MC
Fibre type: Single mode
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: Yes Colour outer sheath: Yellow
Category: OS2 Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes
Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex

MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC (APC) / LC


  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, LC (APC) to LC (PC) SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m

    Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

    Technical Details


  • Duplex cable

  • LSOH

  • Connector with ceramic ferrule

  • Cable diameter 3 mm

  • Single packed with test-report

  • Fibre type: Single mode

  • Cable type: Duplex

  • Number of fibres: 2

  • Length: 10

  • APC-version: yes

  • Colour outer sheath: Yellow

  • Category: OS2

  • Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes

  • Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on

  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex

  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex


  • Logistics



    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton11,0019,0018,0011,003762,00
    Packaging Unit Inside11,000,000,000,000,00
    Packaging Unit Single11,000,000,000,000,00
    Net single without Packaging10,000,000,000,000,00

Our advantages:

  1. CE and RoHS certification

  2. ISO9001 passed

  3. FDA certification

  4. OEM and ODM are accepted

  5. Factory price and good customer service

  6. Patent product.


Our Services:

1. OEM or ODM

2. Factory Price

3. High-end Desigh Package. Our own designer can help you design the packaging for free.

4. Fast Delivery. Deliver day is 15 days to 28 days (depend on inventory) 

5. 100% QC inspection before shippment

6. Full Refund or Replacement for Quality Faulty

7. One Year Warranty


FAQ

1. Can I print logo in the converter? 

Yes , you can send us your logo by JPG or PDF file , we can free print logo.


2.Where can I use this product? 

(1) Laptop Brand: Huawei, Xiaomi, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Hewlett-Packard, Apple, etc. ty branch p holding e-c3 Association. 1 type-to-c notebook;

(2) Mobile Brand: Huawei, Samsung, oppo and other types of mobile phones that support the type-c3 association.


3.The box designer I can change it ?

Yes, you can send us your designe file , we will arrange production in china .

But need to open mould (Plate making fee + machine fee) , MOQ 3000PCS


4. How can i get the sample ? free ?

We can send u the sample by air , but you need to pay the sample cost +shipping cost.



Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex LC/FC

FP001
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/ST

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex SC/ST

FP003
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex ST/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex ST/FC

FP004
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex ST/ST

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex ST/ST

FP006
Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex FC/FC

Fiber Optic Single Mode Patch Cord Duplex FC/FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC /FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC /FC

FP010
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST /FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST /FC

FP011

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap