MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM4 SC / SC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no
Colour outer sheath: Purple/violet Category: OM4
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 1: SC-Duplex Type of connector connection 2: SC-Duplex

MC  Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM4 SC / SC


  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM4 50/125, 2 m

    Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

    Technical Details


  • Duplex cable

  • LSOH

  • Connector with ceramic ferrule

  • Cable diameter 3 mm

  • Single packed with test-report

  • Color: RAL 4003

  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125

  • Cable type: Duplex

  • Number of fibres: 2

  • Length: 2

  • APC-version: no

  • Colour outer sheath: Purple/violet

  • Category: OM4

  • Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes

  • Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on

  • Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex

  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex


  • Logistics



    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton201,0018,5020,0014,505365,00
    Packaging Unit Inside201,0018,5020,0014,505365,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,0529,0020,502,001189,00
    Net single without Packaging10,000,000,000,000,00

Our advantages:

  1. CE and RoHS certification

  2. ISO9001 passed

  3. FDA certification

  4. OEM and ODM are accepted

  5. Factory price and good customer service

  6. Patent product.


Our Services:

1. OEM or ODM

2. Factory Price

3. High-end Desigh Package. Our own designer can help you design the packaging for free.

4. Fast Delivery. Deliver day is 15 days to 28 days (depend on inventory) 

5. 100% QC inspection before shippment

6. Full Refund or Replacement for Quality Faulty

7. One Year Warranty


FAQ

1. Can I print logo in the converter? 

Yes , you can send us your logo by JPG or PDF file , we can free print logo.


2.Where can I use this product? 

(1) Laptop Brand: Huawei, Xiaomi, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Hewlett-Packard, Apple, etc. ty branch p holding e-c3 Association. 1 type-to-c notebook;

(2) Mobile Brand: Huawei, Samsung, oppo and other types of mobile phones that support the type-c3 association.


3.The box designer I can change it ?

Yes, you can send us your designe file , we will arrange production in china .

But need to open mould (Plate making fee + machine fee) , MOQ 3000PCS


4. How can i get the sample ? free ?

We can send u the sample by air , but you need to pay the sample cost +shipping cost.



Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/FC

FP022
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord FC/FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord FC/FC

FP023
MC Best Performance And Link Quality Professional Uniboot Patchcable LC to LC OM3

MC Best Performance And Link Quality Professional Uniboot Patchcable LC to LC OM3

FP015
MC LSOH Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

MC LSOH Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

FP001
MC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC to LC FO Super Slim Patch Cord

MC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC to LC FO Super Slim Patch Cord

FP002
MC FO Patch Cord Duplex LC to SC MM OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord

MC FO Patch Cord Duplex LC to SC MM OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord

FP005
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 ST / ST

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 ST / ST

FP006
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / LC

FP008

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap