MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / SC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no
Colour outer sheath: orange Category: OM2
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 2: ST duplex Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord  ST / SC


  • Description

    FO patch cord, duplex, ST to SC MM OM2 50/125 µ, 1 m

    Best performance and link quality for your network.

    Technical Details


  • Duplex cable

  • LSOH

  • Connector with ceramic ferrule

  • Cable diameter 3 mm

  • Single packed with test-report

  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125

  • Cable type: Duplex

  • Number of fibres: 2

  • Length: 1

  • APC-version: no

  • Colour outer sheath: Orange

  • Category: OM2

  • Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3): yes

  • Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on

  • Type of connector connection 1: ST

  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex


  • Logistics



    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton30016,5060,5037,0031,5070512,80
    Packaging Unit Inside251,3817,5019,5014,004777,50
    Packaging Unit Single10,062,0020,5030,001230,00
    Net single without Packaging10,0317,0016,001,50408,00

Our advantages:

  1. CE and RoHS certification

  2. ISO9001 passed

  3. FDA certification

  4. OEM and ODM are accepted

  5. Factory price and good customer service

  6. Patent product.


Our Services:

1. OEM or ODM

2. Factory Price

3. High-end Desigh Package. Our own designer can help you design the packaging for free.

4. Fast Delivery. Deliver day is 15 days to 28 days (depend on inventory) 

5. 100% QC inspection before shippment

6. Full Refund or Replacement for Quality Faulty

7. One Year Warranty


FAQ

1. Can I print logo in the converter? 

Yes , you can send us your logo by JPG or PDF file , we can free print logo.


2.Where can I use this product? 

(1) Laptop Brand: Huawei, Xiaomi, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Hewlett-Packard, Apple, etc. ty branch p holding e-c3 Association. 1 type-to-c notebook;

(2) Mobile Brand: Huawei, Samsung, oppo and other types of mobile phones that support the type-c3 association.


3.The box designer I can change it ?

Yes, you can send us your designe file , we will arrange production in china .

But need to open mould (Plate making fee + machine fee) , MOQ 3000PCS


4. How can i get the sample ? free ?

We can send u the sample by air , but you need to pay the sample cost +shipping cost.



Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST /ST

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST /ST

FP012
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC /ST

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC /ST

FP013
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/FC

FP014
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/SC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/SC

FP015
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC/SC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC/SC

FP016
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/ST

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC/ST

FP017
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC/LC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC/LC

FP018
Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord FC/FC

Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord FC/FC

FP019

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap