MC Professional colored pigtails SC OM3 50/125 Simplex Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Return loss MM PC: > 25 dB
Simplex: OM2 50/125 2 m
econdary coating dimensions: 0.9 ± 0.1 mm
Primary coating: Acrylate: 250 ± 15 m
Packing: 12 pcs in package Color: IEC 304 in the colors

MC Professional colored pigtails SC OM3 50/125  Simplex


  • Description

    FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., SC, MM OM3 50/125  loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m

    Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

    Fiber Optic Colored Pigtails are available as LC Simplex, SC Simplex and ST Simplex version and offer with the classes OS2, OM2, OM3 and OM4 best performance and link quality for your network. The connector conforms acc. IEC 61754-4 2002 and is equipped with a Zirconia ceramic ferrule. The colored buffers are color coded according to IEC 304 (white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, gray, green, yellow, brown, blue).

    Technical Details


  • Simplex OM 3 50/125 2 m

  • Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, grey, green, yellow, brown, blue

  • 12 pcs in package

  • Loose buffer

  • Return loss MM PC: > 25 dB

  • Zirconia ceramic ferrule

  • Simplex OM2 50/125  2 m

  • Secondary coating dimensions: Ø 0.9 ± 0.1 mm

  • Primary coating: Acrylate; Ø 250 ± 15 m

  • Colored buffer, according to IEC 304 in the colors white, violet, turquoise, black, red, pink, orange, grey, green, yellow, brown, blue

  • 12 pcs in package

  • Loose buffer


  • Logistics



    Number
    (pcs)
    Weight
    (kg)
    Depth
    (cm)
    Width
    (cm)
    Height
    (cm)
    cm³
    Packaging Unit Carton24021,1060,0038,0032,0072960,00
    Packaging Unit Inside201,7618,0019,5014,004914,00
    Packaging Unit Single10,092,0020,0030,001200,00
    Net single without Packaging10,0717,0018,002,00612,00

Our advantages:

  1. CE and RoHS certification

  2. ISO9001 passed

  3. FDA certification

  4. OEM and ODM are accepted

  5. Factory price and good customer service

  6. Patent product.


Our Services:

1. OEM or ODM

2. Factory Price

3. High-end Desigh Package. Our own designer can help you design the packaging for free.

4. Fast Delivery. Deliver day is 15 days to 28 days (depend on inventory) 

5. 100% QC inspection before shippment

6. Full Refund or Replacement for Quality Faulty

7. One Year Warranty


FAQ

1. Can I print logo in the converter? 

Yes , you can send us your logo by JPG or PDF file , we can free print logo.


2.Where can I use this product? 

(1) Laptop Brand: Huawei, Xiaomi, Dell, Lenovo, Asus, Hewlett-Packard, Apple, etc. ty branch p holding e-c3 Association. 1 type-to-c notebook;

(2) Mobile Brand: Huawei, Samsung, oppo and other types of mobile phones that support the type-c3 association.


3.The box designer I can change it ?

Yes, you can send us your designe file , we will arrange production in china .

But need to open mould (Plate making fee + machine fee) , MOQ 3000PCS


4. How can i get the sample ? free ?

We can send u the sample by air , but you need to pay the sample cost +shipping cost.



MC FO Splice Cassette with 12 Colored Pigtails SC (UPC) MM OM3 50/125 LSZH

MC FO Splice Cassette with 12 Colored Pigtails SC (UPC) MM OM3 50/125 LSZH

FP057
ODF fiber patch panel-12 core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF fiber patch panel-12 core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF001
ODF fiber patch panel-24 core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF fiber patch panel-24 core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF002
ODF fiber patch panel-48 core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF fiber patch panel-48 core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF003
ODF fiber patch panel-72core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF fiber patch panel-72core Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF004
ODF fiber patch panel -96ports Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF fiber patch panel -96ports Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF005
ODF fiber patch panel-144 ports Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF fiber patch panel-144 ports Optical fiber junction box distribution box

ODF006
MC Colored Pigtails SC OM4 50/125 Simplex

MC Colored Pigtails SC OM4 50/125 Simplex

FP040

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap