Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord FC/FC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no
Colour outer sheath: orange Category: OM2
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 2: FC duplex Type of connector connection 1: FC duplex


MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / LC

FP008
MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / ST

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / ST

FP010
MC Best Performance And Link Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

MC Best Performance And Link Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

FP009
MC Professional High-end Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / SC

MC Professional High-end Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / SC

FP012
MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / ST

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / ST

FP013
MC High-end Quality For Your Network Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord SC / SC

MC High-end Quality For Your Network Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord SC / SC

FP014
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

FP016
MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / SC

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / SC

FP017

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap