Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord FC/FC Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no
Colour outer sheath: orange Category: OM2
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 2: FC duplex Type of connector connection 1: FC duplex


MC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC to LC FO Super Slim Patch Cord

MC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex LC to LC FO Super Slim Patch Cord

FP002
MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM4 SC / SC

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM4 SC / SC

FP003
MC FO Patch Cord Duplex LC to SC MM OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord

MC FO Patch Cord Duplex LC to SC MM OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord

FP005
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 ST / ST

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 ST / ST

FP006
MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / LC

FP008
MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / ST

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / ST

FP010
MC Best Performance And Link Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

MC Best Performance And Link Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

FP009
MC Professional High-end Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / SC

MC Professional High-end Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / SC

FP012

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap