Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC /ST Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Application: Patch Cords
Type: Optical Fiber
Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
Cable type: Duplex
Number of fibres: 2
APC-version: no
Colour outer sheath: orange Category: OM2
Halogen free (according to EN 50267-2-3):: yes Anti-kink sleeve: Put-on
Type of connector connection 2: ST duplex Type of connector connection 1: ST duplex


MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord LC / LC

FP016
MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / SC

MC Professional Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord ST / SC

FP017
MC Future-oriented Standards And High-end Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / ST

MC Future-oriented Standards And High-end Quality Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord OM 3 LC / ST

FP018
MC Future-oriented Standards Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC / SC

MC Future-oriented Standards Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC / SC

FP026
MC Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC (APC) / SC (APC)

MC Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord SC (APC) / SC (APC)

FP027
MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC / LC

MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC / LC

FP028
MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST / SC

MC Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord ST / SC

FP032
MC Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC (APC) / LC

MC Professional Fiber Optic Singlemode Patch Cord LC (APC) / LC

FP030

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap