SC simplex flange fiber coupler sc-sc Admin Edit

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Product name: Flange Fiber Couple
Product connector: SC-SC duplex coupler
Working temperature: -25℃ c-85 ℃
Product type: single-mode / multi-mode


LC-OM4 Duplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-Gigabit 0M4 Flange Connector Fiber Adapter Carrier Grade

LC-OM4 Duplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-Gigabit 0M4 Flange Connector Fiber Adapter Carrier Grade

FOC010
LC Simplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-LC Flange Connector Fiber Adapter

LC Simplex Flange Fiber Coupler LC-LC Flange Connector Fiber Adapter

FOC013
LC duplex coupler fiber flange fiber coupler connector

LC duplex coupler fiber flange fiber coupler connector

FOC007
ST single-mode coupler ST-ST fiber flange fiber coupler connector adapter

ST single-mode coupler ST-ST fiber flange fiber coupler connector adapter

Double-port SC duplex flange fiber coupler sc flange connector fiber adapter carrier-grade

Double-port SC duplex flange fiber coupler sc flange connector fiber adapter carrier-grade

FOC009
FC-FC coupler fiber optic flange fiber optic coupler connector adapter carrier grade flange

FC-FC coupler fiber optic flange fiber optic coupler connector adapter carrier grade flange

FOC011
FC fiber coupler connector adapter fc large square flange carrier grade fiber optic flange

FC fiber coupler connector adapter fc large square flange carrier grade fiber optic flange

FOC012

Telephone: 86-82823601

Qiyang Industrial Zone,Haishu Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo M-have Electronic Co.,LTD  By HiSupplier.com Products Index XML Sitemap